Tubepleasure.Com - Info tubepleasure.com

tubepleasure.com receives about 106,000 unique visitors and 277,720 (2.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $848.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $471,466.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubepleasure.com is ranked number 4,653 in the world and 0.0212% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.252.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tubepleasure.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
106,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,180,000
Daily Pageviews:
277,720 (2.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,653 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0212% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.8%18.8%1614
India 12.3%13.9%3242
United States 9.3%10.6%11503
France 5.8%4.6%3875
Italy 4.6%3.6%3604
United Kingdom 3.3%2.9%6696
Spain 3.2%2.5%4664
Egypt 2.9%3.6%1897
Russia 2.3%1.4%12168
Greece 1.9%1.7%2418
Romania 1.6%2.3%2189
Netherlands 1.6%1.7%3850
Poland 1.6%1.3%5071
Austria 1.4%1.3%2515
Azerbaijan 1.4%0.9%2687
Brazil 1.4%1.2%9892
Canada 1.4%1.3%8633
Algeria 1.4%1.2%2083
Australia 1.3%1.7%5517
Japan 1.3%0.5%37748
Mexico 1.3%1.2%6655
Singapore 0.9%1.3%3197
Belgium 0.8%0.4%6061
Portugal 0.8%0.6%3465
Argentina 0.7%0.4%7157
Hungary 0.7%0.4%3628
Sri Lanka 0.7%1.2%1338
South Africa 0.6%0.7%6229
Turkey 0.6%0.3%13944
Switzerland 0.6%0.3%6848
Norway 0.6%0.6%4043
Bangladesh 0.6%0.7%3068
Sweden 0.6%0.4%6528
Malaysia 0.6%0.3%6098
Other 0.6%0.6%2140
Thailand 0.5%0.4%8973
Morocco 0.5%0.6%2857

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubepleasure.com
100.00%100.00%3.07

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubepleasure.com
Domain:
  tubepleasure.com
Rank:
  519
Organic Keywords:
  92,649
Organic Traffic:
  1,364,363
Organic Cost:
  $1,054,665.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  22
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
169
Total Backlinks:
  24,921
Follow Links:
  14,604
Nofollow Links:
  10,317
Referring Domains:
  433
Referring IPs:
  332

How socially engaged is tubepleasure.com?

Facebook:
  36
Google +:
  80
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2,984
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubepleasure.com can earn?

Website Value:
$471,466.09
Daily Revenue:
$848.00
Monthly Revenue:
$25,440.00
Yearly Revenue:
$309,520.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubepleasure.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.252
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.252

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubepleasure.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2032 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/471/467/45.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/482/821/39.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/484/247/17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/484/342/49.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/485/273/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/485/309/64.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/485/729/65.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/116/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/178/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/187/14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/190/27.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/280/84.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/285/20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/333/36.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/444/02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/459/31.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/ajax-loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/btt.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/102.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/105.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/140.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/149.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/156.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/159.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/168.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/1***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/173.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/179.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/212.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/239.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/26.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/261.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/2***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/282.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/29.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/30.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/344.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/427.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/428.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/429.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/431.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/436.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/445.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/472.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/474.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/475.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/481.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/482.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/483.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/52.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/53.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/54.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-5331b30f6289b363/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/bg1.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/fld.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/logo.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/search.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/select-arrow.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/social.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/transparent.gif (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209 (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tubepleasure.com/
http://www.tubepleasure.com/
http://www.tubepleasure.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 38.9KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209 could save 21.1KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 16.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 20.4KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/190/27.jpg could save 4.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/116/15.jpg could save 4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/459/31.jpg could save 3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/280/84.jpg could save 2.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/486/187/14.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/282.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/54.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/logo.png could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/l.png could save 677B (49% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209 could save 4.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubepleasure.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Mar 2017 02:29:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Fri, 17-Mar-2017 02:29:48 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Mar 2017 02:29:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Frame-Options: DENY

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 78.140.173.252 26
SOA 26
Mname ns1.tubepleasure.com
Rname hostmaster.tubepleasure.com
Serial Number 16041401
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX tubepleasure.com 26
NS ns1.az7t8.com 26
NS ns2.az7t8.com 26

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-24
Domain Age:
7 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1589971406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-09T09:40:29Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-24T10:11:29.000Z
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-09 09:40:29.0 <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jan-2017
Creation Date: 24-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Mar 2017 02:29:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubepleasure.com widget