Tubepleasure.Com - Info tubepleasure.com

tubepleasure receives about 39,900 unique visitors and 172,767 (4.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $319.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $179,032.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubepleasure.com is ranked number 12,813 in the world and 0.00798% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.252.
SEMrush

How popular is tubepleasure.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,197,000
Daily Pageviews:
172,767 (4.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,813 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00798% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 17.7%16.6%2683
India 11.5%18.1%6482
United States 10.2%8.9%17988
Japan 6.6%4.4%11581
France 5.3%3.1%7349
Russia 4.6%3.0%12910
United Kingdom 4.0%4.4%9070
Italy 3.8%2.5%7864
Spain 2.4%1.0%14034
Canada 2.2%2.4%7685
Poland 1.8%1.8%6764
Egypt 1.7%1.5%5620
Austria 1.7%1.7%3639
Argentina 1.6%2.1%4298
Australia 1.3%2.4%7867
Netherlands 1.2%0.5%12283
Algeria 1.0%0.8%4980
Greece 1.0%0.4%9458
Turkey 0.9%0.5%21178
Malaysia 0.9%1.2%6737
Sweden 0.9%0.4%8233
Belgium 0.9%0.5%7416
Romania 0.9%1.5%6122
Sri Lanka 0.9%8.2%1687
Switzerland 0.8%0.4%8444
Hungary 0.6%0.3%6758
Mexico 0.6%0.2%25955
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%20049
Brazil 0.6%0.5%35087
Denmark 0.6%0.4%5371
Bangladesh 0.5%0.3%10406
Norway 0.5%0.3%8665

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubepleasure.com
100.00%100.00%3.80

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubepleasure.com
Domain:
  tubepleasure.com
Rank:
  116,113
Organic Keywords:
  625
Organic Traffic:
  6,249
Organic Cost:
  $93.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
181
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tubepleasure.com?

Facebook:
  1,103
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,581
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubepleasure.com can earn?

Website Value:
$179,032.19
Daily Revenue:
$319.20
Monthly Revenue:
$9,576.00
Yearly Revenue:
$116,508.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubepleasure.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.252
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.252

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubepleasure.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1637 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.tubepleasure.com/preloadimages.js
http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax.js
http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax-dynamic-list.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

» categories renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
» *** dating and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
More Videos Fr…her Free Sites and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Handjob Compilation and 159 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
# and 42 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** Compilation and 645 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(100000) and 645 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Tube *** Movies and 139 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Content removal and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TubePleasure.c…ing the links. and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TubePleasure.com and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>Tube Pleasure…ontent removal</html> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/?q=mom%7…y&amp;s=0&amp;p=1&amp;g=25">mom</a> and 155 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/?q=***&amp;s=0&amp;p=1&amp;g=14"></a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/?q=18&amp;s=0&amp;p=1&amp;g=707">18</a> and 645 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/t.php?id=428&amp;…//www.i***.tv">i*** TV</a> and 139 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/t.php?id=156&amp;…video-one.com/">Video One</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bonusvid.com">Bonus ***</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 189.1KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/ could save 108.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js could save 59.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css could save 9.8KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 7.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax.js could save 3.5KiB (***% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,014 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input type="submit" class="searchb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Po***r Categories</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…3/356/41-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/927/19-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>indian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…106/854/03.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>beauty</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/030/57-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>amateur</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…122/003/33.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>big ass</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…58/278/4-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>solo</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/071/64-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>handjob</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/294/61-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>femdom</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…113/340/13.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>beach</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…108/993/54.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…12/957/7-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>thai</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/343/16-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>homemade</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/377/80-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>double</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/348/96-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>compilation</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/444/15-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>italian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…7/063/84-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>bi***ual</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…44/260/6-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>bdsm</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…3/524/65-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>cute</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/311/653/7.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…02/608/7-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>tall</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/459/93-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>czech</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/505/057/9.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/9***/671/8.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>dress</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…108/388/89.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>hooker</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/433/77-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/799/33-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>futanari</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…30/638/6-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>fisting</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/526/26-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>blackmail</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…6/380/70-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>nipples</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…14/107/6-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>natural</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…121/902/01.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>smoking</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/228/27-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>midget</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/173/24-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>leather</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…115/398/97.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/125/302/4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>drugged</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/493/99-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>greek</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…52/285/1-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***o</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/308/34-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>18</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/997/850/3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>doll</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/541/371/7.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>close up</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Categories A-Z</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***stars A-Z</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>More Videos Fr…her Free Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/156.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/173.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/54.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/52.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/58.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/26.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/178.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/430.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>81. Bonus Vid</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>82. Tube For Work</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>83. Videos Bang</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>84. Tube Invasion</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>85. My 1 Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>86. Unseen ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>87. *** Lust Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>88. Tube Teasers</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>89. Floozy Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>90. Polar ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>91. Beeg</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>92. *** *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>93. *** Tube Here</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>94. Prehistoric Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>95. Hamster ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>96. Free Cool ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>97. Cube Tube ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>98. ***o Brand</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>99. Charming Tranny</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>100. Aged Lust</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Bonus *** - T…ontent removal</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 3KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax.js could save 1.5KiB (30% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/ could save 2.1KiB (2% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 975B (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/logo.png could save 975B (17% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubepleasure.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.7
Date: Mon, 30 Nov 2015 10:24:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 78.140.173.252 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.tubepleasure.com
Rname hostmaster.tubepleasure.com
Serial Number 16041401
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX tubepleasure.com 30
NS ns1.az7t8.com 30
NS ns2.az7t8.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-24
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1589971406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-19T07:55:56Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-24T10:11:29Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-30T11:21:37Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2014
Creation Date: 24-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 30 Nov 2015 10:24:44 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubepleasure.com widget