Tubepleasure.Com - Info tubepleasure.com

tubepleasure.com receives about 57,000 unique visitors and 161,880 (2.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $591.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $312,529.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubepleasure.com is ranked number 8,267 in the world and 0.0114% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.252. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tubepleasure.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,710,000
Daily Pageviews:
161,880 (2.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,267 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0114% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.1%11.8%2647
United States 11.7%11.2%12816
India 11.6%15.7%4249
Italy 6.1%5.7%3540
France 4.1%4.0%6598
United Kingdom 3.3%2.6%8840
Spain 3.2%1.7%6971
Poland 2.8%4.0%3731
Japan 2.7%1.8%20402
Greece 2.2%2.1%2706
Egypt 2.2%2.4%2718
Russian Federation 2.0%1.2%18286
Canada 1.7%1.8%8623
Mexico 1.5%2.2%6736
Brazil 1.5%0.8%14377
Argentina 1.3%1.5%4389
Netherlands 1.3%1.8%5527
Algeria 1.3%1.0%2672
Australia 1.2%1.5%7827
Azerbaijan 1.2%4.8%2678
Austria 1.1%0.9%4570
Switzerland 1.1%0.6%4313
Hungary 1.0%1.1%2772
Slovakia 1.0%2.0%1945
Belgium 0.8%0.3%9254
Sweden 0.8%0.4%7676
Denmark 0.7%0.6%4104
Serbia 0.7%0.5%2146
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%3465
Romania 0.7%0.6%6041
Singapore 0.6%0.5%7228
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%2590
Indonesia 0.5%0.3%17451
Tunisia 0.5%0.6%2408
Libya 0.5%1.9%1808
Israel 0.5%0.6%4958
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%7978

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubepleasure.com
100.00%100.00%3.02

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubepleasure.com
Domain:
  tubepleasure.com
Rank:
  7,261
Organic Keywords:
  107,445
Organic Traffic:
  275,039
Organic Cost:
  $144,856.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  23
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
233
Total Backlinks:
  230,511
Follow Links:
  162,784
Nofollow Links:
  67,727
Referring Domains:
  856
Referring IPs:
  630

How socially engaged is tubepleasure.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  3,075
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubepleasure.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$591.97
Monthly Revenue:
$17,759.10
Yearly Revenue:
$216,069.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,131$207.96
Germany 19,102$92.26
India 25,415$40.66
Italy 9,227$32.20
France 6,475$30.43
United Kingdom 4,209$26.22
Canada 2,914$20.43
Australia 2,428$18.28
Netherlands 2,914$14.83
Azerbaijan 7,770$12.51
Poland 6,475$11.72
Japan 2,914$9.32
Slovakia 3,238$6.44
Greece 3,399$6.12
Switzerland 971$5.90
Israel 971$5.67
Austria 1,457$4.73
Russian Federation 1,943$3.94
Denmark 971$3.73
Hungary 1,781$3.70
Mexico 3,561$3.45
Sweden 648$3.44
Egypt 3,885$3.15
Spain 2,752$3.05
Argentina 2,428$2.89
Libya 3,076$2.71
Singapore 809$2.42
Belgium 486$2.39
Brazil 1,295$2.29
Malaysia 648$1.96
Bangladesh 1,295$1.74
Algeria 1,619$1.46
Romania 971$1.15
Tunisia 971$0.89
Serbia 809$0.74
Indonesia 486$0.60
Sri Lanka 648$0.56

How much money do tubepleasure.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$119.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,572.95
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$43,470.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
30,034
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
901,008
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,962,263
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,264$37.43
Germany 5,540$26.76
India 7,116$11.39
Italy 1,569$5.47
Canada 728$5.11
United Kingdom 673$4.20
Poland 2,137$3.87
Australia 486$3.66
France 712$3.35
Netherlands 495$2.52
Greece 1,326$2.39
Azerbaijan 1,243$2.00
Austria 379$1.23
Israel 185$1.08
Switzerland 175$1.06
Sweden 181$0.96
Hungary 463$0.96
Denmark 243$0.93
Singapore 235$0.70
Spain 523$0.58
Slovakia 291$0.58
Argentina 340$0.40
Indonesia 282$0.35
Mexico 321$0.31
Belgium 58$0.29
Japan 87$0.28
Romania 204$0.24
Russian Federation 117$0.24
Egypt 194$0.16
Malaysia 52$0.16
Brazil 78$0.14
Serbia 138$0.13
Algeria 81$0.07
Libya 62$0.05
Bangladesh 26$0.03
Tunisia 19$0.02
Sri Lanka 13$0.01

How much is tubepleasure.com worth?

Website Value:
$312,529.48

Where is tubepleasure.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.252
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.252

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubepleasure.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1989 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/478/116/73.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/495/614/19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/514/916/94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/515/4***/39.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/515/941/05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/099/60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/100/87.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/102/55.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/154/38.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/193/95.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/203/88.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/274/46.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/354/13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/466/59.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/484/80.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/626/89.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/ajax-loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/btt.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/118.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/138.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/143.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/149.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/154.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/156.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/168.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/178.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/180.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/188.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/242.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/2***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/282.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/326.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/339.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/349.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/36.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/37.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/428.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/430.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/431.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/432.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/436.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/45.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/453.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/458.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/462.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/468.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/477.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/48.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/482.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/507.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/513.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/54.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-5331b30f6289b363/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/bg1.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/fld.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/logo.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/search.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/select-arrow.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/social.png (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/transparent.gif (24 hours)
http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209 (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tubepleasure.com/
http://www.tubepleasure.com/
http://www.tubepleasure.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 38.9KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209 could save 21.1KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 16.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 14KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/099/60.jpg could save 2.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/102/55.jpg could save 2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/453.jpg could save 1.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/37.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/516/100/87.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/2***.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/timg/507.jpg could save 1.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/logo.png could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/l.png could save 677B (49% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css?v160209 could save 4.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  16

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tubepleasure.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tubepleasure.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubepleasure.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 17 Sep 2017 07:56:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Mon, 18-Sep-2017 07:56:16 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
X-Frame-Options: DENY
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 17 Sep 2017 07:56:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Frame-Options: DENY

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX tubepleasure.com 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.tubepleasure.com
Rname hostmaster.tubepleasure.com
Serial Number 16041401
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.173.252 30
NS ns2.az7t8.com 30
NS ns1.az7t8.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1589971406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-09T09:40:29Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-09 09:40:29.0 UTC <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1589971406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-09T09:40:29Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registrar: URL Solutions Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +5078339556
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-17T07:56:06Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sirajraval.com
24 secs
bloomberg.jobs
25 secs
siraekabut.com
27 secs
ahllegal.com
1 min
bloggspot.com
1 min
vmhk.net
2 mins
siracusaturismo.net
2 mins
sir-klancelot.tumblr.com
3 mins
suppercoin.com
4 mins
siptutorial.net
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubepleasure.com widget