Tubepleasure.Com

tubepleasure.com
tubepleasure receives about 66,275 unique visitors and 206,115 (3.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $530.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $908,999.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubepleasure.com is ranked number 10,538 in the world and 0.0144% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.132.33.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does tubepleasure.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
66,275
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,988,250
Daily Pageviews:
206,115 (3.11 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,538 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0144% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
214
Average Load Time:
(2545 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.5%31.4%1554
United States 12.8%10.9%13531
United Kingdom 5.1%4.3%5944
Italy 4.8%6.4%3999
France 4.8%3.1%6491
India 4.4%4.5%18609
Russia 3.8%2.6%15213
Japan 3.8%3.9%12107
Egypt 3.4%2.1%3158
Canada 2.6%2.2%7639
Algeria 2.1%1.1%2569
Spain 2.0%1.3%11919
Austria 1.8%1.7%2593
Malaysia 1.6%2.1%4196
Indonesia 1.6%0.6%12902
Belgium 1.3%0.7%5940
Romania 1.3%1.7%4161
Brazil 1.2%0.9%25356
Switzerland 1.2%0.7%4637
Pakistan 1.1%0.8%11036
Australia 1.0%0.7%15516
Argentina 1.0%1.8%5919
Bangladesh 0.9%0.6%5823
Netherlands 0.9%0.3%21154
Hungary 0.9%0.4%5453
Mexico 0.9%0.4%20137
Ukraine 0.8%0.8%10524
Poland 0.7%0.6%22129
Czech Republic 0.7%0.2%9800
Tunisia 0.6%0.3%3172
Greece 0.6%0.4%13445
Colombia 0.6%0.4%8606
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.5%3813
Puerto Rico 0.5%2.1%1136

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubepleasure.com
100.00%100.00%2.84

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubepleasure.com
Domain:
  tubepleasure.com
Rank:
  116,113
Organic Keywords:
  625
Organic Traffic:
  6,249
Organic Cost:
  $93.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tubepleasure.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  89
Facebook shares:
  887
Facebook comments:
  127
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,103
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,581
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubepleasure.com can earn?

Website Value:
$908,999.12
Daily Revenue:
$530.20
Monthly Revenue:
$15,906.00
Yearly Revenue:
$193,523.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubepleasure.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.132.33
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.132.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.tubepleasure.com/preloadimages.js
http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax.js
http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax-dynamic-list.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

» categories renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
» *** dating and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
More Videos Fr…her Free Sites and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Handjob Compilation and 159 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
# and 42 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** Compilation and 645 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(100000) and 645 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Tube *** Movies and 139 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Content removal and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TubePleasure.c…ing the links. and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TubePleasure.com and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>Tube Pleasure…ontent removal</html> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/?q=mom%7…y&amp;s=0&amp;p=1&amp;g=25">mom</a> and 155 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/?q=***&amp;s=0&amp;p=1&amp;g=14"></a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tube/?q=18&amp;s=0&amp;p=1&amp;g=707">18</a> and 645 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/t.php?id=428&amp;…//www.i***.tv">i*** TV</a> and 139 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/t.php?id=156&amp;…video-one.com/">Video One</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bonusvid.com">Bonus ***</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 189.1KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/ could save 108.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js could save 59.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css could save 9.8KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 7.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax.js could save 3.5KiB (***% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,014 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input type="submit" class="searchb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Po***r Categories</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…3/356/41-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/927/19-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>indian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…106/854/03.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>beauty</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/030/57-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…122/003/33.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>big ass</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…58/278/4-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>solo</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/071/64-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>handjob</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/294/61-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>femdom</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…113/340/13.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>beach</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…108/993/54.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…12/957/7-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>thai</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/343/16-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>homemade</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/377/80-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>double</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/348/96-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>compilation</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/444/15-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>italian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…7/063/84-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>bi***ual</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…44/260/6-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>bdsm</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…3/524/65-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>cute</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/311/653/7.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…02/608/7-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>tall</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/459/93-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>czech</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/505/057/9.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/9***/671/8.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>dress</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…108/388/89.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>hooker</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/433/77-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/799/33-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>futanari</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…30/638/6-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>fisting</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/526/26-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>blackmail</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…6/380/70-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>nipples</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…14/107/6-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>natural</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…121/902/01.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>smoking</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/228/27-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>midget</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/173/24-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>leather</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…115/398/97.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/125/302/4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>drugged</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/493/99-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>greek</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…52/285/1-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***o</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/308/34-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>18</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/997/850/3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>doll</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/541/371/7.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>close up</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Categories A-Z</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***stars A-Z</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>More Videos Fr…her Free Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/156.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/173.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/54.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/52.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/58.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/26.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/178.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/430.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>81. Bonus Vid</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>82. Tube For Work</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>83. Videos Bang</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>84. Tube Invasion</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>85. My 1 Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>86. Unseen ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>87. *** Lust Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>88. Tube Teasers</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>89. Floozy Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>90. Polar ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>91. Beeg</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>92. *** *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>93. *** Tube Here</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>94. Prehistoric Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>95. Hamster ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>96. Free Cool ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>97. Cube Tube ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>98. ***o Brand</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>99. Charming Tranny</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>100. Aged Lust</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br class="clearfloat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Bonus *** - T…ontent removal</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 3KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/cms2/suggest/ajax.js could save 1.5KiB (30% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/ could save 2.1KiB (2% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 975B (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.tubepleasure.com/images/logo.png could save 975B (17% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubepleasure.com/style.css could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  15

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tubepleasure.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.7
Date: Mon, 30 Nov 2015 10:24:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX tubepleasure.com 30
A 78.140.132.33 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.tubepleasure.com
Rname hostmaster.tubepleasure.com
Serial Number 10072301
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.tubepleasure.com 30
NS ns1.tubepleasure.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-24
Domain Age:
5 years 8 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1589971406_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-19T07:55:56Z
Creation Date: 2010-03-24T10:11:29Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-24T10:11:29Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-30T11:21:37Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEPLEASURE.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2014
Creation Date: 24-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 24-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 30 Nov 2015 10:24:44 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

azmart.az
0 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
seguetech.com
0 secs
xh***.por.com
0 secs
vitaminl.tv
0 secs
***y.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
tubepleasure.com
0 secs
0411baby.com
0 secs
zir.com.ua
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubepleasure.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.